Delhi
+21°C
पुरानी निविदा सूचना

विभाग

निविदा श्रेणी

निविदा दस्तावेज़ जारी करने की तिथि प्रारंभ से :

प्रति


 

क्रमिक संख्यानिविदा सूचना संख्या विभाग का नाम कार्य का नाम निविदा/आरएफपी/आरएफक्यू दस्तावेज़ जारी करने की प्रारंभ तिथिनिविदा/आरएफपी/आरएफक्यू दस्तावेज़ जारी करने की अंतिम तिथिईएमडी (रु.)दस्तावेज़ मूल्य (रु.)निविदा/आरएफपी/आरएफक्यू जमा करने की तिथिनिविदा/आरएफपी/आरएफक्यू खोलने की तिथि
1 01/MOH/2026 Corrigendum(s)PUBLIC HEALTH DEPARTMENTExpression of Interest for Decentralised Processing and Resource Recovery of Horticulture Waste in NDMC Area 07-AUG-2604-SEP-260004-SEP-2604-SEP-26
2 2439168/2026/C-III(Civil) CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IIName of Work- Construction of Electrical Sub-Station at Tees January Lane, New Delhi. Sub Head- Soil Investigation Work.03-SEP-2615-SEP-260003-SEP-2615-SEP-26
3 2026_NDMC_297907_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IRepair and Maintenance of infrastructure assets in R-IV Division during 2026-27. Sub Head- Repairing of Periphery wall of LKM towards Gymkhana Club PM house and other works inside PM house.03-SEP-2610-SEP-2653872003-SEP-2610-SEP-26
4 No.D/910/Dir.(MS)/CPH/2026 dated:-28. MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTSubject:-Sealed quotations are invited from eligible and technically competent agencies/service providers having adequate experience in maintenance of similar PSA Oxygen Generation Plants for undertaking post-warranty Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) for a period of 05 years (60 months) of the following equipment installed at Charak Palika Hospital, Moti Bagh, New Delhi:28-AUG-2603-SEP-260003-SEP-2603-SEP-26
5 D/910/Director(MS/CPH Dt.28.08.2026 MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTSealed quotations are invited from eligible and technically competent agencies/service providers having adequate experience in maintenance of similar PSA Oxygen Generation Plants for undertaking post-warranty Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) for a period of 05 years (60 months) of the following equipment installed at Charak Palika Hospital, Moti Bagh, New Delhi:28-AUG-2603-SEP-260003-SEP-2603-SEP-26
6 18/2026-27 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IRepairing of CC Slab & Red Sand stone flooring at BD Marg to ESS New Parliament House (Cutting done by Electric Deptt and Tata Teleservices Ltd.)03-SEP-2610-SEP-2653872003-SEP-2610-SEP-26
7 2026_NDMC_297787_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IK-II Head in R-IV Division during 2026-27. Sub Head- Disposal of C and D waste generated from demolition of premises falls under Jurisdiction of Kautilya Marg Road Service center.01-SEP-2608-SEP-267066001-SEP-2608-SEP-26
8 2026_NDMC_297213_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IStrengthening of water supply system in NDMC area. SH. Construction of underground water tank in Tikona Park at Satya Marg under Sub Division-IV(W/S)19-AUG-2607-SEP-26361050019-AUG-2607-SEP-26
9 2026_NDMC_297770_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IRepair and Maintenance of infrastructure assets in R-IV Division during 2026-27. Sub Head-Providing and Fixing CC Kerb Stone for central verge at San martin Marg from Jesus and Marg T point to Abai Marg Cut Sub-Division-I, R-IV Division.31-AUG-2607-SEP-2618397031-AUG-2607-SEP-26
10 2026_NDMC_297665_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IRepair and Maintenance - Infrastructure Assets in NDMC area during 2026-27. SH. Providing and laying connection pipe from main line to the wall of consumer premises in BK Dutt Colony.27-AUG-2607-SEP-2657010027-AUG-2607-SEP-26
11 I/213506/2026, DT. 29.08.2026 MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTSEALED QUOTATIONS ARE INVITED FROM ELIGIBLE AND TECHNICALLY COMPETENT AGENCIES / SERVICE PROVIDERS FROM OPEN MARKET FOR UNDERTAKING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) OF PLANMECA PROLINE OPG X-RAY MACHINE INSTALLED AT DENTAL CARE CLINIC, DHARAM MARG, NEW DELHI29-AUG-2606-SEP-260029-AUG-2606-SEP-26
12 2026_NDMC_296974_1 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT(I I)-CERepairing/Overhauling/Servicing of 33/11 KV 12.5/16 MVA PTR No. 3 NGEF make at 33 KV ESS AIIMS13-AUG-2607-SEP-260007-SEP-2607-SEP-26
13 2026_NDMC_297886_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IRepair and Maintenance of Infrastructure Assets R-V Division during 2026-27 Sub Head- Providing and laying CC slab, kerb stone and interlocking pavers around 15 no. Pt. Pant Marg and Talkatora Road02-SEP-2609-SEP-2619015002-SEP-2609-SEP-26
14 2026_NDMC_297918_1 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT(I I)-CEComposite work for Establishment of Electrical, Civil, Fire and IT Infrastructure for SCADA Disaster Recovery Centre at 66/11 kV ESS B.D Marg.03-SEP-2625-SEP-2602649802803-SEP-2625-SEP-26
15 2026_NDMC_297938_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IName of work: - K-II Head Deposit Work. Sub head: - Providing CC Slab at Bangla Sahib Road, Raja Bazar Lane & other miscellaneous civil work under the jurisdiction of R-V (Subdivision-II).03-SEP-2603-SEP-2618984010-SEP-2610-SEP-26
16 02 /2026-27/EE (C-II) E (2nd Call) ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT(I I)-CEProviding New Electric Connection of 4MW for D.T.C Bus Depot, Sarojini Nagar New Delhi.27-AUG-2615-SEP-26683719015-SEP-2615-SEP-26
17 D/02/EE(Hort)/2026-27 HORTICULTURE DEPARTMENTDevelopment of Green Strips Along Road 2026-2703-SEP-2603-SEP-267904008-SEP-2608-SEP-26
18 2026_NDMC_297946_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IName of work :-S/R of Roads in NDMC area. Sub Head :-Providing & fixing playing equipment's in the park under jurisdiction Udyan Marg Road Service Centre (R-V division).03-SEP-2603-SEP-2658496010-SEP-2610-SEP-26
19 D/927/Dir.(MS)/CPH/2026 MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENTInvitation of Quotation From IGL Registered/Authorized vendors for Shifting / Relocation of Kitchen PNG Gas Pipe Line 02-SEP-2608-SEP-260008-SEP-2608-SEP-26
20 2026_NDMC_297914_1 CHIEF ENGINEERING CIVIL - IRepairing of Periphery wall of LKM towards Gymkhana Club PM house and other works inside PM house.03-SEP-2610-SEP-2619902003-SEP-2610-SEP-26
किंवदंतियां:-
शुद्धिपत्र के बिना निविदाएं
शुद्धिपत्र के साथ निविदाएं
निविदा दस्तावेज डाउनलोड के लिए उपलब्ध